The Team

  • Harry Bains, MLA for Surrey-Newton

    Harry Bains

    Surrey-Newton

    Minister of Labour
  • Lisa Beare, MLA for Maple Ridge - Pitt Meadows

    Lisa Beare

    Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows

    Minister of Tourism, Arts and Culture
  • Garry Begg

    Surrey-Guildford

  • Jagrup Brar, MLA for Surrey-Fleetwood

    Jagrup Brar

    Surrey-Fleetwood

  • Minister Katrina Chen

    Katrina Chen

    Burnaby-Lougheed

    Minister of State for Child Care
  • Raj Chouhan, MLA for Burnaby-Edmonds

    Raj Chouhan

    Burnaby-Edmonds

  • George Chow, MLA for Vancouver-Fraserview

    George Chow

    Vancouver-Fraserview

    Minister of State for Trade
  • Katrine Conroy, MLA for Kootenay West

    Katrine Conroy

    Kootenay West

    Minister of Children and Family Development
  • Bob D'Eith, MLA for Maple Ridge Mission

    Bob D’Eith

    Maple Ridge - Mission

  • Judy Darcy, MLA for New Westminster

    Judy Darcy

    New Westminster

    Minister of Mental Health and Addictions
  • Mitzi Dean, MLA for Esquimalt Metchosin

    Mitzi Dean

    Esquimalt-Metchosin

    Parliamentary Secretary for Gender Equity
  • Adrian Dix, Vancouver-Kingsway

    Adrian Dix

    Vancouver-Kingsway

    Minister of Health
  • Doug Donaldson, MLA for Stikine

    Doug Donaldson

    Stikine

    Minister of Forests, Lands, Natural Resource Operations and Rural Development
  • David Eby, MLA for Vancouver-Point Grey

    David Eby

    Vancouver-Point Grey

    Attorney General
  • Mable Elmore, MLA for Vancouver-Kensington

    Mable Elmore

    Vancouver-Kensington

    Parliamentary Secretary for Poverty Reduction
  • Mike Farnworth, MLA for Port Coquitlam

    Mike Farnworth

    Port Coquitlam

    Minister of Public Safety and Solicitor General
  • Rob Fleming, MLA for Victoria-Swan Lake

    Rob Fleming

    Victoria-Swan Lake

    Minister of Education
  • Scott Fraser, MLA for Alberni-Pacific Rim

    Scott Fraser

    Mid Island-Pacific Rim

    Minister of Indigenous Relations and Reconciliation
  • Rick Glumac, MLA for Port Moody Coquitlam

    Rick Glumac

    Port Moody-Coquitlam

    Parliamentary Secretary for Technology
  • Spencer Chandra Herbert, MLA for Vancouver-West End

    Spencer Chandra Herbert

    Vancouver-West End

  • George Heyman, MLA for Vancouver-Fraserview

    George Heyman

    Vancouver-Fairview

    Minister of Environment and Climate Change Strategy
  • John Horgan

    Langford-Juan de Fuca

    Premier and President of the Executive Council
  • Carole James, MLA for Victoria-Beacon Hill

    Carole James

    Victoria-Beacon Hill

    Minister of Finance and Deputy Premier
  • Ravi Kahlon, MLA for Delta North

    Ravi Kahlon

    Delta North

    Parliamentary Secretary for Sport and Multiculturalism
  • Anne Kang, MLA for Burnaby-Deer Lake

    Anne Kang

    Burnaby-Deer Lake

    Parliamentary Secretary for Seniors
  • Leonard Krog, MLA for Nanaimo

    Leonard Krog

    Nanaimo

    BC Government Caucus Chair
  • Ronna Rae Leonard

    Courtenay-Comox

  • Bowinn Ma

    North Vancouver-Lonsdale

    Parliamentary Secretary for TransLink
  • Melanie Mark, MLA for Vancouver Mount-Pleasant

    Melanie Mark

    Vancouver-Mount Pleasant

    Minister of Advanced Education, Skills and Training
  • Michelle Mungall, MLA for Nelson-Creston

    Michelle Mungall

    Nelson-Creston

    Minister of Energy, Mines and Petroleum Resources
  • Lana Popham, MLA for Saanich South

    Lana Popham

    Saanich South

    Minister of Agriculture
  • Bruce Ralston, MLA for Surrey-Whalley

    Bruce Ralston

    Surrey-Whalley

    Minister of Jobs, Trade and Technology
  • Jennifer Rice, MLA for North Coast

    Jennifer Rice

    North Coast

    Parliamentary Secretary for Emergency Preparedness
  • Selina Robinson

    Coquitlam-Maillardville

    Minister of Municipal Affairs and Housing
  • Janet Routledge, MLA for Burnaby North

    Janet Routledge

    Burnaby North

  • Doug Routley

    Nanaimo - North Cowichan

  • Nicholas Simons

    Powell River-Sunshine Coast

  • Shane Simpson, MLA for Vancouver-Hastings

    Shane Simpson

    Vancouver-Hastings

    Minister of Social Development and Poverty Reduction
  • Jinny Sims, MLA for Surrey Panorama

    Jinny Sims

    Surrey-Panorama

    Minister of Citizens' Services
  • Rachna Singh

    Surrey-Green Timbers

  • Claire Trevena, MLA for North Island

    Claire Trevena

    North Island

    Minister of Transportation and Infrastructure

By Constituency

By Postal Code

Want to search by Postal Code?

Archive of MLA Expenses (2013-2015)

expense-finder